Trenutna sezona

11. krog 03.11.12

Izola Tabor Sežana 1:1 (0:0) zapisnik  
Tolmin Adria 2:2 (1:0) zapisnik  
Bilje Zarica Kranj 2:3 (0:3) zapisnik  
Calcit Kamnik Ivančna Gorica 2:4 (2:3) zapisnik  
Brda Rudar Trbovlje 2:0 (2:0) zapisnik  
Zagorje AH Mas Tech 1:2 (1:0) zapisnik video

10. krog 27.10.12

Tabor Sežana Calcit Kamnik 3:1 (2:0) zapisnik  
AH Mas Tech Brda 3:3 (0:1) zapisnik  
Rudar Trbovlje Tolmin 1:2 (0:1) zapisnik  
Adria Jadran Dekani 1:1 (1:1) zapisnik  
Zagorje Ivančna Gorica 2:0 (1:0) zapisnik  
Bilje Calcit Kamnik 1:2 (0:2) zapisnik  

9. krog 20.10.12

Izola Adria 0:2 (0:1) zapisnik  
Jadran Dekani Rudar Trbovlje 2:0 (2:0) zapisnik  
Tolmin AH Mas Tech 4:1 (0:1) zapisnik  
Brda Zarica Kranj 2:0 (1:0) zapisnik  
Zagorje Ivančna Gorica 2:0 (1:0) zapisnik  
Bilje Calcit Kamnik 1:2 (0:2) zapisnik  

8. krog 13.10.12

Tabor Sežana Bilje 2:1 (2:1) zapisnik  
Calcit Kamnik Zagorje 1:1 (0:1) zapisnik  
Zarica Kranj Tolmin 0:0 (0:0) zapisnik  
AH Mas Tech Jadran Dekani 3:1 (1:0) zapisnik  
Ivančna Gorica Brda 0:1 (0:0) zapisnik  
Ivančna Gorica Jadran Dekani 2:2 (0:0) zapisnik  

7. krog 06.10.12

Adria Tabor Sežana 2:1 (1:0) zapisnik  
Izola AH Mas Tech 1:1 (0:0) zapisnik  
Jadran Dekani Zarica Kranj 3:0 (1:0) zapisnik  
Brda Calcit Kamnik 2:2 (2:0) zapisnik  
Zagorje Bilje 3:1 (2:0) zapisnik  
Ivančna Gorica Jadran Dekani 2:2 (0:0) zapisnik  

6. krog 29.09.12

Tabor Sežana Zagorje 3:2 (2:2) zapisnik  
Bilje Brda 0:3 (0:1) zapisnik  
Calcit Kamnik Tolmin 2:1 (2:0) zapisnik  
Zarica Kranj Izola 4:4 (1:2) zapisnik  
Rudar Trbovlje Adria 1:1 (0:0) zapisnik  
Ivančna Gorica Jadran Dekani 2:2 (0:0) zapisnik  

5. krog 22.09.12

Rudar Trbovlje Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0) zapisnik  
Adria AH Mas Tech 3:1 (1:0) zapisnik  
Jadran Dekani Calcit Kamnik 0:2 (0:1) zapisnik  
Tolmin Bilje 5:2 (3:1) zapisnik  
Izola Ivančna Gorica 4:0 (2:0) zapisnik  
Brda Zagorje 1:1 (1:0) zapisnik  

4. krog 15.09.12

Tabor Sežana Brda 1:1 (0:1) zapisnik  
Bilje Jadran Dekani 0:1 (0:0) zapisnik  
Zarica Kranj Adria 1:1 (0:0) zapisnik  
AH Mas Tech Rudar Trbovlje 4:1 (2:0) zapisnik  
Zagorje Tolmin 3:0 (0:0) zapisnik  
Calcit Kamnik Izola 2:0 (1:0) zapisnik  

3. krog 08.09.12

Adria Ivančna Gorica 0:1 (0:1) zapisnik  
Izola Bilje 3:1 (1:1) zapisnik  
Jadran Dekani Zagorje 1:3 (1:2) zapisnik  
Tolmin Brda 1:0 (0:0) zapisnik  
AH Mas Tech Tabor Sežana 4:2 (2:2) zapisnik  
Rudar Trbovlje Zarica Kranj 3:1 (3:1) zapisnik  

2. krog 01.09.12

Tabor Sežana Tolmin 0:0 (0:0) zapisnik  
Calcit Kamnik Adria 2:1 (1:0) zapisnik  
Zarica Kranj AH Mas Tech 2:2 (0:1) zapisnik  
Brda Jadran Dekani 0:1 (0:1) zapisnik  
Zagorje Izola 2:2 (2:0) zapisnik  
Ivančna Gorica Rudar Trbovlje 2:1 (1:0) zapisnik  

1. krog 25.08.12

Zarica Kranj MND Tabor 0:3 (0:2) zapisnik  
AH Mas Tech Ivančna Gorica 4:1 (2:0) zapisnik video
Rudar Trbovlje Calcit Kamnik 1:0 (1:0) zapisnik  
Izola Brda 1:0 (1:0) zapisnik  
Jadran Dekani Tolmin 2:2 (1:0) zapisnik  
Adria Bilje 2:1 (1:1) zapisnik